titulna > VŠEOBECNÉ INFORMÁCIE - o meste > zoznam ulíc

zoznam ulíc

Zoznam ulíc v meste Martin

29.augusta
A.Kmeťa
A.Mamateja
A.Medňanského
A.Pietra
A.Sokolíka
A.Stodolu
B.Bullu
B.Němcovej
Bagarova
Bambusky
Bazovského
Bellova
Benkova
Bernolákova
Bezekova
Bezručova
Björnsonova
Bottova
Brezová
Brigádnická
Budovateľov
C.Majerníka
Cesta k lesu
Clementisova
Červ.armády
Čsl.armády
Čulenova
D.Makovického
Daniela Michaelliho
Daxnerova
Devínska
Divadelná
Dobšinského
Dostojevského
Družstevná
Dúbravca
E.B.Lukáča
F.Štefunku
Fatranská
Fínska
Flámska
Fornigovo
Franc.partizánov
Francisciho
Gándhího
Gen.Svobodu
Gogoľova
Gorkého
H.Gregorovej
H.Meličkovej
Halašova
Hájska
Hečkova
Helsinská
Hlboká
Hodžova
Hollého
Holubyho
Horská
Hrdinov SNP
Hurbanova
Charkovská
Chotárna
I.kolónia
II.kolónia
III.kolónia
Izabely Textorisovej
J.Alexyho
J.Barča-Ivana
J.Goliána
J.Kalinčiaka
J.Kostru
J.Kráľa
J.Lettricha
J.Martáka
J.Mazúra
J.Palkoviča
J.Š.Šikuru
J.V.Dolinského
Jahodnícka
Jána Bohdana Hroboňa
Jána Fraňa
Jána Petrikovicha
Jána Šimka
Jána Šípku
Jánošíkova
Jeleňova
Jesenského
Jilemnického
Jozefa Kronera
Kadavého
Kalnô
Kaštieľna
Kernova
Kijevská
Kmeťka
Koceľova
Kohútova
Kollárova
Kolónia Hviezda
Komenského
Konevova
Korunovo
Košarišťanova
Košútska
Kozmonautov
Kráčiny
Kratinova
Krivánska
Kukučínova
Kuzmányho
L.Frimmela
L.Novomeského
Ľ.Ondrejova
Langsfeldova
Ľaukovská
Lazík
Leningradská
Lermontova
Lipová
M. R. Štefánika
M.Dulu
M.Galandu
M.Jankolu
M.Poláka
M.Uhera
Majakovského
Majerčíkova
Majerná
Malá Hora
Malinovského
Maše Haľamovej
Matuškova
Medekova
Memorandové námestie
Mestská Bôrová
Milošovo
Minská
Mládeže
Mojmírova
Moskovská
Moyzesova
Mudrochova
Murgašova
Na Bystričku
Na Kameni
Nade Hejnej
Nadsadie
Nákladné nádražie
Nálepkova
Nám. J. C. Hronského
Nám.protif.boj.
Nám.S.H.Vajanského
Námestie SNP
Nekrasova
Nerudova
Nešporova
Nezvalova
Novákova
Novojičínska
O.Borodáčovej
O.Plachého
Obchodné Centrum Turiec
Odeská
Odtoky
Olšanova
P. O. Hviezdoslava
P.Mudroňa
P.V.Rovnianka
Palackého
Palárikova
Pivovarská
Pltníky
Pod strelnicou
Podhájska
Podhorská
Poľná
Poľovnícka
Poničanova
Potočná
Pri Turci
Pribinova
Priehradka
Priehradná
Priekopská
Prieložtek
Priemyselná
Puškinova
R.Viesta
Rastislavova
Rázusova
Riadok
Riečiny
Robotnícka
Rumunskej arm.
Ruppeldtova
Rybárska
S.Bibzu
S.Chalupku
Sadová
Sasinkova
Severná
Schmidtova
Siľava
Sklabinská
Sládkovičova
Slovanská
Smetanova
Smrekova
Stavbárska
Sučianska
Sucháčkova
Svätoplukova
Š.B.Romana
Š.Furdeka
Š.Kunu
Š.Náhalku
Ševčenkova
Školská
Škultétyho
Šmidkeho
Šoltésovej
Štefanovičova
Štepnická
Štúrovo nám.
Štvrť Čajkovského
T. Vansovej
Tajovského
Tehelná
Thurzova
Timravy
Tolstého
Tomášikova
Tomčany
Tulská
Turč.dobrovoľ.
Uzlovská
V ulici
V.P.Tótha
V.Šípoša
V.Žingora
Veterná
Volgogradská
Východná
Wolkrova
Za Jordánom
Záborského
Zámocká
Záturčianska
Záturecká
Zelená
Zvolenská
 

dátum: 08.10.2012